Topnews.Ru - Info topnews.ru

topnews.ru receives about 56,500 unique visitors and 132,210 (2.34 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $362.89/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $212,715.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank topnews.ru is ranked number 8,581 in the world and 0.0113% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Irkutsk, Khabarovsk, Russia and links to network IP address 62.76.100.164. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - topnews.ru

Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with topnews.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is topnews.ru?

56.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
56,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,695,000
Pages per Visit:
2.34
Daily Pageviews:
132,210
Alexa Rank:
8,581 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0113%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
02:28
Bounce rate:
55.50%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
81.77%
Referral:
8.80%
Search:
9.16%
Social:
0.27%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 58.3%47.7%612
Germany 10.3%16.5%2767
China 2.3%1.5%28058
France 2.1%3.6%9448
Ukraine 2.1%2.2%2445
Kazakhstan 2.1%2.3%1218
United States 2.0%2.0%52681
Belarus 1.8%1.8%955
Korea, Republic of 1.7%4.7%5785
Israel 1.4%2.1%1654
United Kingdom 1.3%1.2%19182
Netherlands 1.3%0.8%6814
Uzbekistan 1.1%1.1%1097
Lithuania 1.1%1.2%1014
Azerbaijan 1.0%0.8%4491
Latvia 0.8%1.2%794
Spain 0.6%0.6%23862
Italy 0.6%0.4%30023
Norway 0.5%0.3%6964
Estonia 0.5%0.5%1033
Poland 0.5%0.3%20660

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
topnews.ru
97.35%98.32%2.28
mirtesen.topnews.ru
2.83%1.68%1.3
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush topnews.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  topnews.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is topnews.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much topnews.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$362.89
Monthly Revenue:
$10,886.70
Yearly Revenue:
$132,454.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 63,064$128.02
Germany 21,815$105.36
United States 2,644$30.33
France 4,760$22.37
Israel 2,776$16.21
Korea, Republic of 6,214$14.42
United Kingdom 1,587$9.88
China 1,983$6.13
Netherlands 1,058$5.38
Ukraine 2,909$3.98
Belarus 2,380$3.24
Lithuania 1,587$2.84
Kazakhstan 3,041$2.16
Latvia 1,587$2.16
Norway 397$2.10
Italy 529$1.85
Uzbekistan 1,454$1.77
Azerbaijan 1,058$1.70
Estonia 661$1.38
Spain 793$0.88
Poland 397$0.72

How much money do topnews.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$57.03
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,710.93
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$20,816.36
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
14,912
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
447,359
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,442,868
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 6,326$30.56
Russian Federation 3,784$7.68
United States 476$5.46
Israel 528$3.08
France 524$2.46
United Kingdom 254$1.58
Netherlands 180$0.92
China 258$0.80
Lithuania 333$0.60
Korea, Republic of 249$0.58
Ukraine 378$0.52
Norway 79$0.42
Latvia 270$0.37
Estonia 172$0.36
Belarus 238$0.32
Italy 90$0.31
Uzbekistan 233$0.28
Azerbaijan 169$0.27
Poland 131$0.24
Spain 151$0.17
Kazakhstan 91$0.06

How much is topnews.ru worth?

Website Value:
$212,715.21

Where is topnews.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
62.76.100.164
ASN:
AS61400 
ISP:
Start LLC 
Server Location:
Irkutsk
Khabarovsk, KHA
Russia, RU
 

Other sites hosted on 62.76.100.164

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does topnews.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(3904 ms) 15 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.topnews.ru/js/js.js
http://www.topnews.ru/js/adwolf.js
http://www.topnews.ru/js/adfox/adfox.asyn.code.ver3.js
http://www.topnews.ru/js/adfox/adfox.asyn.code.scroll.js
http://cas.criteo.com/delivery/ajs.php?zoneid=189348&cb=54231633617&exclude=undefined&ch***t=windows-1251&loc=http%3A//www.topnews.ru/
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.topnews.ru/css/style.css?1
http://www.topnews.ru/css/main.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cm.marketgid.com/i.js (expiration not specified)
http://uuidksinc.net/unique2 (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/css/main.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/bull.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/grad56.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/grad73.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/home.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/horizontal-dotted.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/ico_facebook.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/ico_mobile.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/ico_rss.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/ico_twitter2.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/ico_vk.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/mainlines-bull.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/pix.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/quote-close.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/quote-open.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/search2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/search3.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/sprite.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/subbull.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/titles/arrow-left.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/titles/k1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/titles/k10.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/titles/k2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/titles/k3.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/titles/k4.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/titles/k5.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/titles/k6.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/titles/k7.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/titles/k8.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/titles/k9.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/titles/roll5l-arrow.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/titles/roll5r-arrow.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/images/vertical-dotted.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/js/adfox/adfox.asyn.code.scroll.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/js/adfox/adfox.asyn.code.ver3.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/js/adwolf.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.topnews.ru/js/js.js (expiration not specified)
http://vogorana.ru/63f0579f15c46d7096a622f9a0fed524.js (10 minutes)
http://vogorana.ru/kadam.base.min.js?5 (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://an.yandex.ru/system/context.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
https://stat.media/sm.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

15 ФЕВРАЛЯ 2018 renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
5 МЕСТО and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
TOP НОВОСТЕЙ renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
TOP КУРЬЁЗОВ and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
НАУКА И ТЕХНОЛОГИИ and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
These Gorgeous…r You With ... and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
В США БЫВШИЙ У…БЛИ 17 ЧЕЛОВЕК renders only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
МЕСТО renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Рейтинг 9.8 and 10 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Происшествия renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
В числе постра…тителя шерифа. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ЧП renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
В США БЫВШИЙ У…БЛИ 17 ЧЕЛОВЕК renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
ДЕЛО № renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
РОССИЯНЕ БОЛЬШ…ЛЫЖНОМ СПРИНТЕ and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
ОИ-2018 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ОИ-2018 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
У БЕРЕГОВ ЯПОН…00 МЛН ЧЕЛОВЕК and 8 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
МЕСТО and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Рейтинг 9.3 and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
14 февраля по…ием папарацци. and 36 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Товары и услуги and 14 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
PR renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
МГНОВЕННОЕ УВО…ЫЕ КАДРЫ (В... and 6 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Москва renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
-10° renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
днем: -6° renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
завтра: -2° renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Почему мусульм…это надо знать and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Топ медиа renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
1 and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ВИКТОР АЛКСНИС…ЗРЫВА НА БОРТУ and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Актриса расска…дноклассницам. and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
СМОТРЕТЬ ВЕСЬ РЕЙТИНГ and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
У SUKHOI SUPER…УБИВШИЕ АН-148 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
МЕСТО renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
"У НЕЕ НЕТ ПОН…ОМ НАСТИ РЫБКИ and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
hilton.ru renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
– Мировая сеть Hilton Hotels and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Garden Inn renders only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Мы сделаем всё…ту и уважение. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Гарантия лучшей цены and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Яндекс.Директ renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
АЛИСА, МАЛЬВИН…АВИЦ КИНО СССР renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
49 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| 15 февраля 1…будущего&qu... renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ЗНАМЕНИТОСТИ,…ЫГРАЛИ СВАДЬБУ and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Top цитат renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Владимир Жириновский, and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
депутат Госдумы РФ, лидер ЛДПР and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
(о кандидатах…изнасилование» and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ПОИСК ЦИТАТ renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Facebook renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
, renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
АРХИВ КУРЬЕЗОВ renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
ПОКЛОННИКИ НАШ…ИХ СПОРТСМЕНОК and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
СДЕЛАТЬ СТАРТОВОЙ and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
ИНФОРМАЦИЯ ОБ ОГРАНИЧЕНИЯХ renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
18+ renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
РЕДАКЦИЯ НЕ НЕ…Х ОБЪЯВЛЕНИЯХ. and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
- ОЦЕНКА МАТЕР…ЕЙ TOPNEWS.RU. renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
УЗНАТЬ ПОДРОБН…ЛЕНИИ РЕЙТИНГА renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 135.4KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/js/js.js could save 87.5KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/css/main.css could save 24.8KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/css/style.css?1 could save 7.4KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/js/adwolf.js could save 4.4KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://jsn.24smi.net/a/c/10208.js could save 4KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://pogoda.mail.ru/informer/weather.js?city=1460&view=1&encoding=utf could save 2.7KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/js/adfox/adfox.asyn.code.ver3.js could save 2.4KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/js/adfox/adfox.asyn.code.scroll.js could save 2.1KiB (67% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=1005 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by ***.5KiB (43% reduction).

Compressing http://static8.smi2.net/img/189x145/4607702.jpeg could save 7.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://static3.smi2.net/img/189x145/4603531.jpeg could save 7KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://static6.smi2.net/img/189x145/4643901.jpeg could save 6.4KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://static7.smi2.net/img/189x145/4642436.jpeg could save 5.7KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://static7.smi2.net/img/189x145/4644992.jpeg could save 5.4KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://static1.smi2.net/img/189x145/4644594.jpeg could save 5.3KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://static1.smi2.net/img/189x145/4601900.jpeg could save 5KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://static4.smi2.net/img/190x75/4595687.jpeg could save 4KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/images/ico_twitter2.png could save 3.3KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/images/search3.png could save 3.3KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/images/ico_mobile.png could save 2.8KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/images/ico_rss.png could save 2.5KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/images/grad73.gif could save 1.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/media/2018/02/880a0947/880a0947_w.jpg could save 901B (27% reduction).
Compressing http://img.24smi.net/60_60/4/d/4d4a060c451f10abd2235e3b9656cd12.jpeg could save 556B (30% reduction).
Compressing http://img.24smi.net/60_60/b/9/b936ea1fe0211ab514afdb6c4df42906.jpeg could save 554B (21% reduction).
Compressing http://img.24smi.net/60_60/7/b/7ba9d82c30b25b56139e7285a11f3d33.jpeg could save 437B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img.24smi.net/60_60/5/c/5cfe70285d77df7fe66e8da44aaa2daf.jpeg could save 410B (27% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/events/2018/02/d4a92dc3/d4a92dc3_3.jpg could save 401B (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/events/2018/02/ce60a862/ce60a862_3.jpg could save 400B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/persons/e30cccf6ce.jpg could save 400B (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/events/2018/02/ac98***61/ac98***61_3.jpg could save 397B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/events/2018/02/a632e1a9/a632e1a9_3.jpg could save 396B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/events/2018/02/deabdc70/deabdc70_3.jpg could save 394B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/events/2018/02/7b6bb73d/7b6bb73d_3.jpg could save 393B (24% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/events/2018/02/7ec06160/7ec06160_3.jpg could save 385B (25% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/persons/37f64d459c.jpg could save 385B (25% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/persons/f7c5268d51.jpg could save 382B (25% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/events/2018/02/623671a9/623671a9_3.jpg could save 380B (27% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/persons/ff81cbe905.jpg could save 380B (28% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/events/2018/02/56f5463a/56f5463a_3.jpg could save 379B (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/events/2018/02/139bf202/139bf202_3.jpg could save 377B (28% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/events/2018/02/834665e7/834665e7_3.jpg could save 376B (29% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/events/2018/02/74e15a71/74e15a71_3.jpg could save 373B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/events/2018/02/24120cba/24120cba_3.jpg could save 371B (24% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/persons/a38f4d2784.jpg could save 371B (27% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/upload/events/2018/02/4de45aaa/4de45aaa_3.jpg could save 365B (26% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/images/grad56.gif could save 334B (48% reduction).
Compressing http://counter.yadro.ru/logo?12.6 could save 237B (27% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/images/search2.gif could save 175B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.topnews.ru/images/home.gif could save 151B (11% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="search_input" type="text" name="word"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button id="search_submit" type="submit"></button> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://vk.com/topnews_ru" class="header_social-ico"></a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://m.topnews.ru" class="header_social-…ocial-ico-last"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="index.html" class="selected">Top новостей</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="photo.html">Top фото</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="news_cat_policy_1.html">Политика</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.mar…kpXJ&amp;tt=Direct">These Asian Wo…Hit The Floor</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="news_cat_incidents_1.html" class="tag">Происшествия</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="news_id_113859.html">В числе постра…тителя шерифа.</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="news_id_113859.html">В США бывший у…бли 17 человек</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="news_id_113859.html">В США бывший у…бли 17 человек</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="news_id_113721.html">Опубликовано в…в Подмосковье</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="news_id_113721.html">Опубликовано в…в Подмосковье</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="news_id_113854.html">У берегов Япон…00 млн человек</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/rating.html" class="number">2 место</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/rating.html" class="number">2 место</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/rating.html" class="number">2 место</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="news_cat_incidents_1.html">Происшествия</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="news_id_113854.html">Японские учены…й супервулкан.</a> and 35 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://smi2.r…AAA&amp;rnd=632021">Что подарить м…омайте голову!</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="news_id_113858.html">Число пострада…до 16 человек</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//r.mail.ru/cl…rognoz/moskva/">днем: -6°завтра: -2°</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://adwile.…lGcL783GFK2g==" class="smi_a_img_10208"></a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://adwile.…lGcL783GFK2g==" class="smi_title_10208">Почему мусульм…это надо знать</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="media.html">Топ медиа</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="media_id_17650.html">Актриса расска…дноклассницам.</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="media.html">Смотреть весь рейтинг</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="rating.html" class="number">10 место</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#block03-2">Стрельба в шко…лучили ранения</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://an.yan…945&amp;stat-id=2&amp;" class="czdmquju mrmglxekn">hilton.ru</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://an.yan…945&amp;stat-id=2&amp;" class="cwxikzqvf mrmglxekn">Hilton Garden…Hilton Hotels</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://an.yan…945&amp;stat-id=2&amp;" class="mqpiki mrmglxekn">Гарантия лучшей цены</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <yatag class="mxmkrwg arlbeu…fau lqaoboufyh">Скрыть объявление</yatag> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://direct…ex.ru/?partner" class="etncsqc">Яндекс.Директ</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#topphoto" class="selected"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#topvideo" class=""></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="photo_id_12168.html">Далее 49 фото…будущего&amp;qu...</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="photo_id_121***.html">Знаменитости,…ыграли свадьбу</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="citation.html">Top цитат</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="citation.php?a…&amp;prof=0&amp;page=1">Владимир Жирин…РФ, лидер ЛДПР</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="citation.php?a…&amp;prof=0&amp;page=1">Владимир Жирин…РФ, лидер ЛДПР</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="citation.php?a…&amp;prof=0&amp;page=1">Владимир Жирин…РФ, лидер ЛДПР</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#authors" class="selected"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#professions" class=""></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <button type="submit"></button> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">Реклама отGoogle</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="topka.html">Топ курьёзов</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="topka.html" class="archive">Архив курьезов</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#rollstripe5-2" class=""></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="topka_id_16374.html">Поклонники наш…их спортсменок</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="topka_id_16374.html">Поклонники наш…их спортсменок</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="feedback.html">Обратная связь</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://top100.…ler.ru/top100/"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,168 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 1,005 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="headbanner_top"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="line"></span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="brame_361" src="/bframe.php?z=361"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="headbanner"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="headbanner"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>Топ курьёзов,…лении рейтинга</div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 27.4KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://www.topnews.ru/js/js.js could save 26.2KiB (22% reduction).
Minifying http://www.topnews.ru/js/adfox/adfox.asyn.code.scroll.js could save 767B (24% reduction).
Minifying http://www.topnews.ru/js/adfox/adfox.asyn.code.ver3.js could save 466B (15% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.5KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://www.topnews.ru/css/main.css could save 6.1KiB (21% reduction).
Minifying http://www.topnews.ru/css/style.css?1 could save 2.4KiB (24% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 580B (13% reduction).

Minifying http://uuidksinc.net/match.html could save 251B (12% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://uuidksinc.net/soc.html could save 222B (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.topnews.ru/bframe.php?z=361 could save 107B (13% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  34

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

topnews.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

topnews.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 15 Feb 2018 07:04:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1251
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.16
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0
Set-Cookie: tn_c=1138015082; expires=Fri, 15-Feb-2019 20:59:59 GMT
Set-Cookie: cityid=0; expires=Thu, 15-Feb-2018 20:59:59 GMT
Set-Cookie: countryid=22; expires=Thu, 15-Feb-2018 20:59:59 GMT
Set-Cookie: ngeo=1; expires=Thu, 15-Feb-2018 20:59:59 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mx.yandex.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns3-l2.nic.ru
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 2016031206
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 62.76.100.165 3587
A 62.76.100.164 3587
NS ns8-cloud.nic.ru 3586
NS ns4-l2.nic.ru 3586
NS ns3-l2.nic.ru 3586
NS ns4-cloud.nic.ru 3586
NS ns8-l2.nic.ru 3586

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-10-04
Domain Age:
13 years 4 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: TOPNEWS.RU
nserver: ns3-l2.nic.ru.
nserver: ns4-cloud.nic.ru.
nserver: ns4-l2.nic.ru.
nserver: ns8-cloud.nic.ru.
nserver: ns8-l2.nic.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2004-10-04T20:00:00Z
paid-till: 2018-10-04T21:00:00Z
free-date: 2018-11-05
source: TCI

Last updated on 2018-02-15T07:01:32Z
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with topnews.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
topnews.ru widget